HomeSmart Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Listings
  • Contact Us
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1309 E 68th St., Los Angeles, CA 90001

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt

1309 E 68th St., Los Angeles, CA 90001

MLS# DW25217521

Listed by Javier Pantoja of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25084 Atwood AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

$723,000

$740,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,651 SqFt

25084 Atwood AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

MLS# IN25035582

Listed by Emmanuel Duarte of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8939 Gallatin RD #68, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

$610,000

$589,300

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt

8939 Gallatin RD #68, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

MLS# AR25138260

Listed by Margaret Sun of Berkshire Hathaway Home Service

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12596 Silver Saddle WAY, Victorville, CA 92392

$470,000

$439,999

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

12596 Silver Saddle WAY, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# HD25109336

Listed by Fatema Gulrez of CENTURY 21 Desert Rock

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
151 E 105th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003

$550,000

$535,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath898 SqFt

151 E 105th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003

MLS# DW25115265

Listed by Diana Galvez of HomeSmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3731 Senasac AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

3731 Senasac AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# DW25074245

Listed by Edmundo Ramirez Jr. of HomeSmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9851 Rufus AVE, Whittier, CA 90605

$845,000

$800,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,683 SqFt

9851 Rufus AVE, Whittier, CA 90605

MLS# DW25045041

Listed by Maria Felix of Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12231 Horley AVE, Downey, CA 90242

$860,000

$849,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

12231 Horley AVE, Downey, CA 90242

MLS# PW24231630

Listed by Joyce Riviere of Advantage Property & Finance

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3840 Walnut Avenue, Lynwood, CA 90262

$765,000

$720,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

3840 Walnut Avenue, Lynwood, CA 90262

MLS# DW24152374

Listed by Yesenia Lozano of Excellence Premier Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
809 W 156th ST, Compton, CA 90220

$645,000

$644,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt

809 W 156th ST, Compton, CA 90220

MLS# DW24123422

Listed by Silvia Morote of Mega Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7429 Kengard, Whittier, CA 90606

$810,000

$795,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,212 SqFt

7429 Kengard, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# DW26043982

Listed by Jose Hernandez of The Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4609 w 116th st, Hawthorne, CA 90250

$570,000

$600,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4609 w 116th st, Hawthorne, CA 90250

MLS# DW26031264

Listed by Marvin Gomez of HomeSmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
827 E 97th, Los Angeles, CA 90002

$649,800

$649,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt

827 E 97th, Los Angeles, CA 90002

MLS# RS25280462

Listed by Maria Leon of Excellence RE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15005 Indiana #5, Paramount, CA 90723

$490,000

$475,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

15005 Indiana #5, Paramount, CA 90723

MLS# PW26039863

Listed by Jonathan Marani of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
185 Alabaster, Perris, CA 92570

$665,000

$665,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,133 SqFt

185 Alabaster, Perris, CA 92570

MLS# OC25264966

Listed by Mahshid Garakani of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
418 E 120th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

$707,000

$699,000

1.1%
8 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt

418 E 120th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

MLS# SR25260283

Listed by Stephanie Vitacco of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
418-420 E 120th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

$707,000

$699,000

1.1%
6,054 Sqft Lot

418-420 E 120th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

MLS# SR25215042

Listed by Stephanie Vitacco of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
418-420 E 120th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

$707,000

$699,000

1.1%
6,054 Sqft Lot

418-420 E 120th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

MLS# SR25262202

Listed by Stephanie Vitacco of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12209 Maryvine, El Monte, CA 91732

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

12209 Maryvine, El Monte, CA 91732

MLS# CV25250449

Listed by Patricia Loya of Fathers Plan Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14439 Dalwood AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

$650,000

$575,000

13.0%
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

14439 Dalwood AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# 25621479

Listed by Minnie Versher of Minnie Versher

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1953 Camwood, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

$945,000

$949,000

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1953 Camwood, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

MLS# DW25238827

Listed by Luis Grimaldo of HomeSmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3221 Bellwood ST, Hemet, CA 92543

$469,500

$469,000

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

3221 Bellwood ST, Hemet, CA 92543

MLS# PW25234789

Listed by Damon Roulhac of Home Smart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
908 Mcfarland AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744

$730,000

$749,000

2.5%
6,973 Sqft Lot

908 Mcfarland AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744

MLS# DW25219508

Listed by Michael Berdelis of 24 Hour Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12121 163rd ST, Norwalk, CA 90650

$583,550

$585,000

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

12121 163rd ST, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# DW25015651

Listed by Gabriela Ruiz of Excellence RE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
homeverse homesmart logo
HomeSmart Realty Group
Edmundo Ramirez | License ID: 01861907
8141 E. 2nd St STE 502, Downey, California, 90241, USA

+1(562) 772-9657

eramirezjr1@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

homeverse homesmart logo
HomeSmart Realty Group
Edmundo Ramirez | License ID: 01861907
8141 E. 2nd St STE 502, Downey, California, 90241, USA

+1(562) 772-9657

eramirezjr1@gmail.com

Get My App